Kalenders 2020


VMCF
Maart
1
8 Assenede
15 Wachtebeke
22 Borgloon
29 Vollezele
April
5 Rummen ovb
12 Paal
13 Paal
19 Wichelen
26 Genk
Mei
3 Tienen
10 Houthalen-Helechteren
17 Zoutleeuw
21 Axel
24 Ophasselt
31 Morsenet
Jun
1 Morsenet
7 Koningshooikt
14 Lille
21 Paal
28 Lommel
Jul
5 Genk
12 verlof
19 Warsage
26 Werchter
Aug
2 Warsage
9 Koningshooikt
16 Attenhoven IMBA zijspan
23 Borgloon
30 Huldenberg
Sept
6 Kersbeek 
13 Landen
20 Veulen
27 Wambeek
Okt
4 Wachtebeke
11
18
25

VLM
Feb
23 Lommel
Maart
1 Tessenderlo
8 Vorselaar
15 Tongerlo
22 Lummen
29 Arendonk
April
5 Lille
12 Heusden-Zolder
13 Heusden-Zolder
19 Haacht
26 Olmen
Mei
3 Molenbeersel
10 Balen
17 Genk
24
31 Lommel
Jun
1 Lommel
7
14
21
28 Dessel
Jul
5 Tessenderlo
12 Retie
19 Hasselt
26 Pulderbos
Aug
2
9 Balen
16 Rijkevorsel
23 Kampenhout
30 Paal-Beringen
Sept
6 Lummen
13 Houtvenne
20 Broechem
27 Reet Finale BK
Okt
4 Ravels
11 St Huibrechts-Lille
18
25

MCLB
Maart
8 Stekene
15 Ertvelde
22 Wingene
29 Oosteeklo
April
5 Sinaai BK
12 Roosdaal
13
19 Laarne BK
26 Aalter BK
Mei
3 Herzele
10 Oostrozebeke BK
17 Oosterzele BK
24 Assenede
31 Adegem BK
Jun
7
14 Tielt BK
21 Oostkamp
28 Erpe-Mere BK
Jul
5 Heldergem
12 Wachtebeke BK
21 Middelkerke BK
26 Tessenderlo (trainingsweekend)
Aug
2 Volkegem BK
9 Adegem
16 Oostrozebeke
23 Hundelgem BK
30 Wachtebeke BK
Sept
6 Zegelsem
13 Lichtervelde BK
20 Pamel
27 Hamme-Zogge
Okt
4 Deerlijk
11 Eksaarde
18 Sinaai
25 Overslag

ONK
1 maart Sint Isidorushoeve
15 maart Lochem
22 maart Lierop
5 apr Halle
12 apr Valkenswaard
21 mei Rhenen
18 jul Lichtenvoorde

NK zijspan knmv
15 maart Lochem
22 maart Lierop
5 apr Halle
12 apr Valkenswaard
18 apr Oss (WK)
26 apr Varseveld
10 mei Holten
24 mei Geldermalsen
20 jun Lommel
6 sept Heerde (OVB)
19 sep Berghem

FFM
22 Maart Illats
5 April Thouars
25-26 April Pontigné
10 Mei Frotey les Vesoul
21 Mei Torcé en Vallée
7 Juni Chaumount
14 Juni Huismes
28 Juni Blargies
11-12 Juli Ahun

IMBA
5 April Wohlen Zwitserland
28 Juni Lower Drayton Engeland
5 Juli Feldkirch Oostenrijk
2 Aug Arnoldsweiler Duitsland
16 Aug Attenhoven België
30 Aug Wingles Frankrijk
4 Oktober Oss Nederland

DAMCV
24 Mei Kleinhau
1 Juni Wisskirchen
16 aug Ohlenberg
23 aug Recht
13 sept Weilerswist
20 sep Oberkail
27 sept Kleinhau

DMSB
22 maart Schnaitheim
12 april Hanchen
26 april Aufenau
1 mei Wriezen
24 mei Schopfheim
14 juni Dolle
28 juli Warching
2 aug Gersetten
27 sept Dreetz
4 okt Jauer

WK
19 april Oss Nederland
10 mei Kramolin Tjechie
17 mei Bucha Oekraiene
21 juni Lommel Belgie
28 juni Iffendic Frankrijk
12 juli Lange Motokus Estland
23 aug Gooik Belgie
30 aug Roggenburg Zwitserland (TBC)
6 sept Orehova Vas Slovienie
13 sept Jinin Tjechie
20 sept Rudersberg Duitsland